18 Января 2017
14-15 января прошел шахматный турнир "Рождество"
Итоги. Турнир 3-го разряда
Rank Name Score Birthday Gender Flags Buchholz SB
1 Сымбелов Роман 7,5 2009 M ИС 43 40
2 Дармаев Сыжип 6,5 2008 M АЮ 42 31,75
3 Дондуков Владислав 6,5 2007 M ДГ 40,5 31
4 Бабаринов Алдар 6 2007 M ИС 43,5 30
5 Жамбалов Батор 6 2008 M ОБ 40 26
6 Дунцаев Ардан 6 2008 M ЕП 35 25,5
7 Жидков Кирилл 6 2008 F ЦО 32 22
8 Матафонов Стас 5,5 2006 M ДЕ 40 25,25
9 Гуржабон Биликто 5,5 2006 M ДЕ 37,5 21,25
10 Цыдыпов Кирилл 5,5 2009 M ЕП 33,5 20,25
11 Мухраев Антон 5,5 2008 M АЦ 31 17,25
12 Брязгунов Рома 5 2007 M АВ 43,5 25,5
13 Бадмаев Михаил 5 2006 M ОБ 41,5 24
14 Битуев Роман 5 2009 M АГ 38,5 20,75
15 Шатуева Полина 5 2009 M ЕП 38 20
16 Туманов Паша 5 2008 M АЦ 36 19
17 Куприянов Марк 5 2007 M АЦ 31,5 17,5
18 Шомоева Даша 5 2007 F ЦО 31,5 16,5
19 Шайтер Максим 5 2007 M АВ 30,5 16
20 Надмитов Намжил 5 2006 M ОБ 30 18
21 Базарова Кира 5 2007 F ЭЮ 29 16
22 Цзи Герман 5 2007 M ЕВ 27,5 14,5
23 Хамаганов Саша 5 2009 M ЕВ 27 13,5
24 Цыремпилов Найдан 4,5 2009 M ИС 36 17,5
25 Лесняк Артур 4,5 2010 M ЕВ 20,5 9.5
26 Гармаева Алина 4 2006 F ДЕ 41 17
27 Бадмаева Номина 4 2008 F ХС 37 17
28 Комаров Дима 4 2008 M ДЕ 36,5 18,5
29 Бабаринов Баир 4 2008 M ИС 36 16,5
30 Дамдинов Арья 4 2006 M ДЕ 34,5 14,5
31 Гармаев Содном 4 2006 M   34,5 13,5
32 Тумэнчогто Алдарт 4 2007 M ЕП 34 14,5
33 Абидуев Данила 4 2007 M   34 13
34 Хогоев Матвей 4 2009 M ХС 33,5 14,25
35 Бурдушкеев Санжи 4 2007 M ХС 33,5 14
36 Пихлаева Ясмин 4 2008 F ЕП 32,5 14
37 Дашипылова Марина 4 2007 M СП 31,5 14
38 Доржиев Аюша 4   M   31,5 12,5
39 Тыхеев Алдар 4 2009 M ИС 30,5 12,5
40 Цыбиков Дима 4 2009 M ЕП 30,5 12
41 Хунданов Олег 4 2006 M ДЕ 28 10,5
42 Соболев Илья 4 2007 M ЕП 27 9.5
43 Бадмаев Максар 3,5 2008 M ОБ 36,5 12,5
44 Дулмаев Никита 3,5 2008 M ДЕ 31,5 10,5
45 Итыгилов Егор 3 2010 M ЕП 33 9.5
46 Гомбодоржиева Аяна 3 2008 F ХС 31,5 8.0
47 Сультимова Соелма 3 2008 F ЯА 30,5 10
48 Лавская Аня 3 2008 F АЦ 29 9.0
49 Дашицыренов Намсарай 3   M   28,5 9.0
50 Орлов Егор 3 2009 M ЕВ 28,5 7.0
51 Баиров Сандан 3 2009 M   27,5 6.0
52 Ардаева Алина 3 2010 F ДЕ 25 5.5
53 Хустапов Марк 3 2009 M ДЕ 23,5 4.5
54 Арсаланова Мэдэгма 2,5 2006 F ХС 33,5 9.75
55 Гармаев Эрдэм 2   M   30 6.0
56 Жигжитов Дамдин 2 2009 M ДЕ 29 6.0
57 Тыхеева Арина 2 2010 F ХС 28 4.0
58 Шалбаев Гэсэр 2 2007 M ХС 27 4.5
59 Цзи Данииил 2 2005 M ОБ 24 4.0
60 Болхоева Ксения 2 2009 F ДЕ 21,5 2.0
61 Ринчинов Алексей 1 2006 M ДЕ 28,5 3.0
62 Будожапова Санжима 1 2008 F ЕВ 24 2.0
63 Долонов Даши 1 2009 M ХС 23,5 2.0
64 Петухова Сойжина 1 2009 F ДЕ 23,5 0.5
65 Чимитов Ардан 1 2008 M ДЕ 21,5 0.5
66 Ушакин Роман 0 2010 M ЕВ 24,5 0.0

.

Итоги. Турнир 1-2 разряда
Rank Name Score Birthday Gender Flags Buchholz SB Buchholz-HiLo
1 Чындыгыр Тамерлан 7,5 7 M ИС 40 37 30,5
2 Хубукшанов Эрдэм 6 7 M ТГ 43,5 31,25 32
3 Аюшиев Аюр 6 5 M ОБ 40,5 27,25 31
4 Гыргенова Екатерина 6 2 F ЕП 40,5 27 29
5 Базырцыренов Кирилл 5,5 6 M ОБ 42,5 26 32
6 Намжилон Цырен 5,5 5 M ОБ 40,5 25 29,5
7 Дымчиков Аюр 5,5 6 M АВ 33,5 22,75 26
8 Авазов Семен 5,5 6 M ОБ 31 21,75 23,5
9 Хатуев Баир 5 2 M ДЕ 38,5 21,25 29,5
10 Добшинов Влад 5 5 M ИС 37,5 21 28
11 Мункодугаров Санжи 5 6 M ОБ 37,5 20 29
12 Данзандоржиев Булат 5 4 M ЭЮ 36,5 20 28
13 Дашдорж Ариунаа 5 3 F ОБ 35 18,75 27
14 Монгуш Кежик 5 5 M ИС 31,5 18,5 24,5
15 Дашдорж Дашанима 4,5 1 M ОБ 36,5 17,75 28
16 Мотоев Вадим 4,5 7 M ИС 35 18,25 27
17 Цыбенов Арсалан 4,5 6 M ОБ 34,5 17,75 26
18 Бужинаев Андрей 4,5 2 M ХС 33 16,5 25
19 Цыдыпова Цыцыгма 4,5 6 F АЮ 32,5 15,75 25,5
20 Гомбоев Владимир 4,5 6 M ТГ 32,5 14,75 24,5
21 Монхоров Михаил 4 6 M ТН 35,5 13,5 27,5
22 Комиссарова Сойжина 4 5 F ХС 34,5 13 24,5
23 Архинчеев Владислав 4 4 M ИС 32,5 12,5 25
24 Ачитуев Эрдэм 4 6 M Олзобоева 32 11,5 25
25 Жамбалжав Эржена 4 4 F АВ 31 14 22
26 Кузьмичева Юлия 4 6 F АВ 31 11,5 22,5
27 Гомбоев Николай 4 6 M ТГ 30,5 14 23
28 Уржанов Жаргал 4 4 M ОБ 28 11 20,5
29 Тюгашев Григорий 4 7 M ИС 27,5 10,5 20,5
30 Бальжинимаев Бато 3,5 4 M ДЕ 37,5 13,25 27
31 Сизов Лев 3,5 6 M ЕП 32 12,5 24
32 Дармаева Номина 3,5 8 F ИС,ЕВ 30,5 7.0 22
33 Тумуров Павел 3,5 4 M ТН 28,5 8.75 21,5
34 Хамнуева Мария 3 7 F АЮ 30 10 22,5
35 Баирова Катерина 3 6 F ИС 30 9.75 22
36 Доржиев Бато 3 5 M ХС 28,5 7.5 20,5
37 Раднасамбуу Торбат 3 3 M АЦ 28 10 21
38 Дармаев Сыжип 3 8 M АЮ 27,5 10 20,5
39 Бадмаев Гальчи 3 3 M ДЕ 27,5 8.0 22
40 Сергеев Данзан 3 5 M ИС 25,5 5.5 19
41 Бубеева Лариса 3 4 F Самданов 23 6.25 17,5
42 Кравцов Кирилл 2,5 2 M АЦ 28,5 5.75 21,5
43 Цыбикжапов Дугар 2,5 8 M ЭЮ 27,5 7.25 21
44 Бужинаева Даша 2 7 F ХС 28 4.5 21,5
45 Очиров Артем 2 6 M ХС 22,5 3.5 15,5
46 Гырылова Аяна 2 5 F АВ 20,5 3.5 15
47 Айдаев Баир 1,5 98 M   25 2.75 17,5
48 Осипов Артем 1 8 M ЕП 22,5 1.5 17

 

 

http://shatarchess.ru/

 

Все новости
  Важная информация